Don't miss out! Join the thousands of people who subscribe to our once-daily email with all the best travel news. Some links on this page may pay me a commission - as always, thanks for your support if you use them

IHG has just announced 653 of their hotels that are changing category.  This was covered by several folks yesterday, including View from the Wing, One Mile at a Time, Miles to Memories, Mommy Points, Doctor of Credit, Million Mile Secrets and others.  Hotels changing category is a normal part of business, and as long as there is sufficient notice, I’m okay with the process, although it is frustrating that it’s always the hotels that you actually want to stay at that go up (of course)

A brief breakdown:

  • 11 hotels are going up by 15,000 points / night
  • 102 hotels are going up by 10,000 points / night
  • 383 hotels are going up by 5,000 points / night
  • 146 hotels are going down by 5,000 points / night
  • 11 hotels are going down by 10,000 points / night

I should point out that the 11 hotels that are going down by 10,000 points / night are either going from Category 3 to Category 1 (20,000 points to 10,000 points / night) or Category 5 to Category 3 (30,000 points to 20,000 points), and 10 of them are in China (and the other one is in India)

Complete map of IHG award category changes for 2017

Similar to how I do it for the IHG Point Breaks map, I find it easier to visualize this data in map form.

I colored the map based on the amount that it was changing, with reds being increases (bad) and greens being decreases (good).  I tried to break it down by brand and point change, but that got to be too many different options.  As you can see, there’s a lot of red (point increases) in the USA and western Europe, and a lot of green (decreases)

Sortable table of IHG 2017 category changes

Here is also a sortable that allows you to filter by brand, hotel name, city or state

IDBrandHotel NameCityStateCountryOld valueNew ValueDifferenceLatitudeLongitude
2Holiday Inn ExpressRosarioRosarioArgentina15,00010,000-5000-32.9442426-60.6505388
3Holiday Inn ResortAruba-Beach Resort & CasinoArubaAruba30,00035,000500012.52111-69.968338
4Holiday InnOld SydneySydneyAustralia35,00040,0005000-33.8688197151.2092955
5Holiday InnPotts Point-SydneySydneyAustralia30,00035,0005000-33.8688197151.2092955
6Holiday InnCairns HarboursideCairnsAustralia20,00025,0005000-16.9185514145.7780548
7Holiday InnMelbourne AirportMelbourneAustralia25,00030,0005000-37.8136276144.9630576
8InterContinentalSydneySydneyAustralia55,00060,0005000-33.8688197151.2092955
9Crowne PlazaMinskMinskBelarus25,00020,000-500053.904539827.5615244
10Holiday Inn ExpressHasseltHasseltBelgium20,00015,000-500050.930695.33248
11Holiday InnBrussels AirportBrusselsBelgium30,00025,000-500050.85034634.3517211
12Holiday Inn ExpressRio BrancoRio Branco - ACBrazil15,00010,000-5000-9.9753837-67.824918
13Holiday Inn ExpressNatal Ponta NegraNatalBrazil20,00015,000-5000-5.7792569-35.200916
14Holiday InnNatalNatal - RNBrazil20,00015,000-5000-5.7792569-35.200916
15Holiday InnPorto AlegrePorto AlegreBrazil15,00010,000-5000-30.0346471-51.2176584
16Holiday Inn Express & SuitesCold LakeCold LakeCanada20,00015,000-500054.4643173-110.1731468
17Holiday Inn Express & SuitesBonnyvilleBonnyvilleCanada20,00015,000-500054.2681766-110.7200371
18Holiday Inn Express & SuitesWhitecourt SoutheastWhitecourtCanada20,00015,000-500054.1424043-115.6849812
20Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSlave LakeSlave LakeCanada15,00010,000-500055.2866833-114.7711184
21Holiday Inn Express & SuitesDrayton ValleyDrayton ValleyCanada15,00010,000-500053.2214074-114.9766786
22Holiday Inn Express & SuitesDawson CreekDawson CreekCanada20,00015,000-500055.7596274-120.2376623
23Holiday Inn Express & SuitesVictoria - ColwoodColwoodCanada20,00025,000500048.4287565-123.4888932
24Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSurreySurreyCanada15,00020,000500049.1044302-122.801094
25Holiday Inn Express & SuitesKincardine - DowntownKincardineCanada20,00015,000-500044.1752954-81.6365715
26Holiday Inn Express & SuitesTremblantMont TremblantCanada20,00030,0001000046.1184616-74.5961852
27Holiday Inn Express & SuitesReginaReginaCanada25,00020,000-500050.4452112-104.6188944
28Crowne PlazaHamilton Hotel & Conf CenterHamiltonCanada20,00015,000-500043.2557206-79.8711024
29Crowne PlazaNiagara Falls-FallsviewNiagara FallsCanada40,00045,000500043.0895577-79.0849436
30Holiday Inn ExpressFort St JohnFort St JohnCanada20,00015,000-500056.252423-120.846409
31Holiday Inn ExpressGolden-Kicking HorseGoldenCanada20,00025,000500051.2961188-116.9631367
32Holiday Inn ExpressVancouver Airport - RichmondRichmondCanada20,00025,000500049.1665898-123.133569
33Holiday Inn ExpressVancouver-Metrotown (Burnaby)BurnabyCanada25,00035,0001000049.2488091-122.9805104
34Holiday Inn ExpressDeer LakeDeer LakeCanada20,00025,000500049.1731682-57.4338728
35Holiday Inn & SuitesGrande Prairie-Conference CtrGrande PrairieCanada30,00025,000-500055.1699396-118.7986152
36Holiday Inn & SuitesNorth VancouverNorth VancouverCanada25,00030,000500049.3199816-123.0724139
38Holiday Inn & SuitesSurrey East - CloverdaleSurreyCanada15,00025,0001000049.1044302-122.801094
39Holiday Inn & SuitesSt. Catharines Conf CtrSt. CatharinesCanada15,00020,000500043.1593745-79.2468626
40Holiday InnHintonHintonCanada20,00025,000500053.4037088-117.5718423
41Holiday InnCanmoreCanmoreCanada30,00040,0001000051.0747378-115.3599592
42Holiday InnVancouver-Centre (Broadway)VancouverCanada35,00040,000500049.2827291-123.1207375
43Holiday InnVancouver Airport- RichmondRichmondCanada20,00030,0001000049.1665898-123.133569
44Holiday InnWinnipeg Airport - Polo ParkWinnipegCanada10,00015,000500049.895136-97.1383744
45Holiday InnSydney - WaterfrontSydneyCanada10,00015,000500046.1367899-60.194224
46Holiday InnNiagara Falls - by the FallsNiagara FallsCanada35,00040,000500043.0895577-79.0849436
47Holiday InnMontreal Centreville DowntownMontrealCanada25,00030,000500045.5016889-73.567256
48Staybridge SuitesToronto-MarkhamThornhillCanada15,00020,000500043.8159635-79.4111724
49Holiday Inn ExpressPuerto Montt - PatagoniaPuerto MonttChile15,00010,000-5000-41.468917-72.9411364
50Holiday Inn ExpressAntofagastaAntofagastaChile15,00010,000-5000-23.6509279-70.3975022
51Holiday Inn ExpressConcepcionConcepcionChile15,00010,000-5000-36.8201352-73.0443904
52Holiday Inn ExpressIquiqueIquiqueChile20,00015,000-5000-20.2307033-70.1356692
53Crowne PlazaYangzhouYangzhouChina25,00020,000-500032.394213119.412947
54Crowne PlazaHuangshan Taiping LakeHuangshanChina25,00020,000-500030.113962118.169798
56Crowne PlazaBeijing WangfujingBeijingChina20,00025,000500039.904211116.407395
57Crowne PlazaChongqing New North ZoneChongqingChina30,00020,000-1000029.56301106.551556
58Crowne PlazaFuzhou RiversideFuzhouChina30,00025,000-500026.074508119.296494
59Crowne PlazaZhangzhouZhangzhouChina30,00025,000-500024.513025117.647093
60Crowne PlazaGuangzhou ZengchengGuangzhouChina25,00020,000-500023.12911113.264385
61Crowne PlazaResort Sanya BaySanyaChina30,00025,000-500018.252847109.511909
62Crowne PlazaSanya City CenterSanyaChina25,00020,000-500018.252847109.511909
63Crowne PlazaWuxi TaihuWuxiChina30,00020,000-1000031.49117120.31191
64Crowne PlazaXuzhou Dalong LakeXuzhouChina25,00020,000-500034.205768117.284124
65Crowne PlazaYibinYibinChina30,00025,000-500028.751769104.643215
66Crowne PlazaChengdu WestChengduChina30,00025,000-500030.572816104.066801
67Crowne PlazaTianjin MeijiangnanTianjinChina25,00020,000-500039.084158117.200983
68Crowne PlazaResort Xishuangbanna ParkviewXishuangbannaChina30,00025,000-500022.008811100.79715
69Crowne PlazaShaoxingShaoxingChina25,00020,000-500029.995762120.586109
70Crowne PlazaYiwu ExpoYiwuChina25,00020,000-500029.306757120.07514
71Crowne PlazaCity Center NingboNingboChina25,00020,000-500029.868336121.54399
72Holiday Inn ExpressShanghai ZhenpingShanghaiChina20,00010,000-1000031.230416121.473701
74Holiday Inn ExpressChongqing University TownChongqingChina20,00010,000-1000029.56301106.551556
75Holiday Inn ExpressZhengzhou AirportZhengzhouChina15,00010,000-500034.746611113.625328
76Holiday Inn ExpressShenyang North StationShenyangChina20,00010,000-1000041.805699123.431472
77Holiday Inn ExpressJinan High-Tech ZoneJinanChina20,00010,000-1000036.651216117.12
78Holiday Inn ExpressShanghai Jiading Industry ParkShanghaiChina20,00010,000-1000031.230416121.473701
79Holiday Inn ExpressLeshan City SquareLeshanChina20,00010,000-1000029.552106103.765568
80Holiday Inn ExpressChengdu HuanhuaxiChengduChina20,00010,000-1000030.572816104.066801
81Holiday Inn ResortChaohu Hot SpringHefeiChina25,00020,000-500031.820592117.227219
82HualuxeNanchang High-tech ZoneNanchangChina25,00020,000-500028.682892115.858198
83Holiday InnShanghai Hongqiao WestShanghaiChina10,00015,000500031.230416121.473701
84Holiday InnSuzhou JasmineSuzhouChina10,00015,000500031.298979120.58529
85Holiday InnBeijing Focus SquareBeijingChina15,00020,000500039.904211116.407395
86Holiday InnBeijing DeshengmenBeijingChina20,00025,000500039.904211116.407395
87Holiday InnBeijing Temple Of HeavenBeijingChina15,00020,000500039.904211116.407395
88Holiday InnDowntown BeijingBeijingChina15,00020,000500039.904211116.407395
89Holiday InnChongqing University TownChongqingChina20,00015,000-500029.56301106.551556
90Holiday InnPutian XiuyuPutianChina20,00015,000-500025.454085119.007777
92Holiday InnGuangzhou Airport ZoneGuangzhouChina20,00015,000-500023.12911113.264385
93Holiday InnNanyangNanyangChina15,00010,000-500032.990664112.528308
94Holiday InnTaizhou CMCTaizhouChina20,00010,000-1000028.65638121.42076
95Holiday InnNanjing Qinhuai South SuitesNanjingChina20,00015,000-500032.060255118.796877
96Holiday InnNanchang RiversideNanchangChina20,00015,000-500028.682892115.858198
97Holiday InnShanghai SongjiangShanghaiChina10,00015,000500031.230416121.473701
98InterContinentalBeijing BeichenBeijingChina25,00030,000500039.904211116.407395
99InterContinentalFuzhouFuzhouChina35,00030,000-500026.074508119.296494
100InterContinentalShanghai RuijinShanghaiChina30,00035,000500031.230416121.473701
101InterContinentalXishuangbanna ResortXishuangbannaChina35,00030,000-500022.008811100.79715
102InterContinentalNingboNingboChina30,00025,000-500029.868336121.54399
103Hotel IndigoTianjin HaiheTianjinChina25,00020,000-500039.084158117.200983
104Hotel IndigoLijiang Ancient TownLijiangChina30,00025,000-500026.855047100.227751
105Holiday Inn ExpressYopalYopalColombia20,00015,000-50005.348903-72.400523
106Crowne PlazaLimassolLimassolCyprus25,00030,000500034.707130133.0226174
107InterContinentalPraguePragueCzech Republic35,00040,000500050.075538114.4378005
108Holiday InnHelsinki-Exhib & Conv CtrHelsinkiFinland25,00020,000-500060.169855724.938379
110Crowne PlazaLyon - Cite InternationaleLyonFrance30,00040,0001000045.7640434.835659
111Holiday Inn ExpressToulon - Sainte-MusseToulonFrance20,00015,000-500043.1242285.928
112Holiday InnBlois - Loire ValleyBloisFrance10,00015,000500047.58609211.3359475
113Holiday InnDijonDijonFrance10,00015,000500047.3220475.04148
114Holiday InnReims - City CentreReimsFrance20,00030,0001000049.2583294.031696
115InterContinentalBordeaux ? Le Grand HotelBordeauxFrance40,00045,000500044.837789-0.57918
116Holiday InnTbilisiTbilisiGeorgia15,00020,000500041.715137744.827096
117Crowne PlazaBerlin - City Ctr NurnbergerBerlinGermany25,00030,000500052.520006613.404954
118Holiday Inn ExpressDusseldorf - City NorthDusseldorfGermany30,00035,000500051.22774116.7734556
119Holiday Inn ExpressNuremberg City - HauptbahnhofNuernbergGermany15,00030,0001500049.425409211.0796553
120Holiday InnZwickauZwickauGermany20,00015,000-500050.710216912.4733725
121Holiday InnDresdenDresdenGermany20,00015,000-500051.050408813.7372621
122Holiday InnBerlin - Centre AlexanderplatzBerlinGermany20,00025,000500052.520006613.404954
123Holiday InnFrankfurt - Alte OperFrankfurt am MainGermany20,00030,0001000050.11092218.6821267
124InterContinentalDüsseldorfDusseldorfGermany45,00055,0001000051.22774116.7734556
125Hotel IndigoBerlin - Centre AlexanderplatzBerlinGermany20,00025,000500052.520006613.404954
126Holiday InnAccra AirportAccraGhana20,00025,00050005.6037168-0.1869644
128Crowne PlazaHong Kong Causeway BayHong KongHong Kong45,00050,000500022.396428114.109497
129Holiday Inn ExpressHong Kong MongkokHong KongHong Kong20,00025,000500022.396428114.109497
130Crowne PlazaKochiKochi,KeralaIndia30,00020,000-100009.931232876.2673041
131Crowne PlazaJaipur Tonk RoadJaipurIndia30,00025,000-500026.912433675.7872709
132Crowne PlazaChennai Adyar ParkChennaiIndia25,00020,000-500013.082680280.2707184
133Crowne PlazaAhmedabad City CentreAhmedabadIndia25,00020,000-500023.02250572.5713621
134Crowne PlazaNew Delhi Mayur Vihar NoidaNew DelhiIndia30,00025,000-500028.613939177.2090212
135Crowne PlazaGreater NoidaDelhi - NCRIndia25,00020,000-500028.613948577.209031
136Crowne PlazaNew Delhi OkhlaNEW DELHIIndia30,00025,000-500028.613939177.2090212
137Crowne PlazaBengaluru Electronics CityBangaloreIndia25,00020,000-500012.971598777.5945627
138Holiday Inn ExpressNew Delhi Int'l Airport T3New DelhiIndia20,00015,000-500028.613939177.2090212
139Holiday Inn ExpressChennai Mahindra World CityChennaiIndia15,00010,000-500013.082680280.2707184
140InterContinentalChennai Mahabalipuram ResortChennaiIndia30,00025,000-500013.082680280.2707184
141Crowne PlazaBandungBandungIndonesia30,00025,000-5000-6.9174639107.6191228
142Holiday Inn ExpressJakarta Wahid HasyimJakartaIndonesia20,00015,000-5000-6.1744651106.822745
143Holiday Inn ExpressJakarta International ExpoJakarta PusatIndonesia20,00015,000-5000-6.1864674106.8296372
144Holiday Inn ExpressSurabaya CenterPlazaSurabaya, Jawa TimurIndonesia20,00015,000-5000-7.2574719112.7520883
146InterContinentalBandung Dago PakarBandungIndonesia35,00030,000-5000-6.9174639107.6191228
147Crowne PlazaDublin - BlanchardstownDublinIreland30,00035,000500053.3498053-6.2603097
148Holiday Inn ExpressDublin AirportDublinIreland25,00030,000500053.3498053-6.2603097
149Holiday Inn ExpressParmaParmaItaly20,00015,000-500044.80148510.3279036
150Holiday Inn ExpressBologna - FieraBolognaItaly15,00025,0001000044.49488711.3426163
151Hotel IndigoRome - St. GeorgeRomeItaly45,00050,000500041.902783512.4963655
152Holiday Inn ResortMontego Bay All-InclusiveMontego BayJamaica35,00040,000500018.4762228-77.8938895
153Crowne Plaza - ANAOkinawa HarborviewNaha-shiJapan20,00025,000500026.2123124127.6791568
154InterContinental ANAManza Beach ResortOkinawaJapan50,00060,0001000026.2124013127.6809317
155InterContinentalOsakaOsakaJapan40,00050,0001000034.6937378135.5021651
156Holiday InnAlmatyAlmatyKazakhstan20,00015,000-500043.222014676.8512485
157Crowne PlazaKuwait Al Thuraya CityKuwait CityKuwait30,00025,000-500029.37585947.9774052
158Crowne PlazaVilniusVilniusLithuania25,00020,000-500054.687155525.2796514
159Holiday Inn Express & SuitesCuernavacaCUERNAVACAMexico20,00030,0001000018.9242095-99.2215659
160Holiday Inn Express & SuitesMonterrey AeropuertoMONTERREYMexico10,00015,000500025.6866142-100.3161126
161Crowne PlazaMonterrey AeropuertoMONTERREYMexico25,00020,000-500025.6866142-100.3161126
162Holiday Inn ExpressManzanilloMANZANILLOMexico15,00020,000500019.1138094-104.3384616
164Holiday InnTijuana Zona RioTIJUANAMexico10,00015,000500032.5149469-117.0382471
165Holiday InnCd. del CarmenCIUDAD DEL CARMENMexico15,00010,000-500018.6504879-91.8074586
166Holiday InnMexico BuenavistaMEXICOMexico20,00030,0001000023.634501-102.552784
167Holiday InnCuernavacaCUERNAVACAMexico20,00035,0001500018.9242095-99.2215659
168Holiday InnCancun ArenasCANCUNMexico35,00040,000500021.161908-86.8515279
169Staybridge SuitesPueblaPueblaMexico25,00020,000-500019.0413068-98.2061934
170Crowne PlazaKathmandu-SoalteeKathmanduNepal25,00020,000-500027.717245385.3239605
171Holiday Inn ExpressUtrecht - PapendorpUtrechtNetherlands (Holland)10,00015,000500052.09073745.1214201
172Holiday InnAmsterdam - Arena TowersAmsterdamNetherlands (Holland)20,00025,000500052.37021574.8951679
173Crowne PlazaAucklandAucklandNew Zealand25,00030,0005000-36.8484597174.7633315
174Crowne PlazaDuqmDuqmOman25,00020,000-500019.639481857.6779106
175Crowne PlazaSoharSoharOman25,00020,000-500024.346095956.7075141
176Crowne PlazaPanama AirportPanamaPanama25,00020,000-50008.9823792-79.5198696
177Crowne PlazaPanamaPanama CityPanama25,00020,000-50008.9823792-79.5198696
178Holiday InnWarsaw - JozefowJozefowPoland15,00010,000-500052.136819721.2354266
179Holiday InnKrakow City CentreKrakowPoland15,00020,000500050.064650119.9449799
180Crowne PlazaVilamoura - AlgarveVilamouraPortugal25,00035,0001000037.0880677-8.118806
182Holiday Inn ExpressLisbon - OeirasLisbonPortugal10,00015,000500038.7222524-9.1393366
183Holiday InnPorto - GaiaPortoPortugal10,00015,000500041.1579438-8.6291053
184Holiday InnAlgarve - Armacao de PeraAlgarvePortugal20,00025,000500037.0179538-7.930834
185Holiday InnLisbon - ContinentalLisbonPortugal15,00025,0001000038.7222524-9.1393366
186Holiday InnLisbonLisbonPortugal15,00025,0001000038.7222524-9.1393366
187InterContinentalPorto - Palacio das CardosasPortoPortugal35,00045,0001000041.1579438-8.6291053
188Holiday Inn ExpressSan Juan CondadoSan JuanPuerto Rico25,00030,000500018.4655394-66.1057355
189Crowne PlazaMoscow - World Trade CentreMoscowRussia30,00025,000-500055.75582637.6173
190Holiday Inn ExpressVoronezh - KirovaVoronezhRussia20,00015,000-500051.675496639.2088823
191Holiday InnUfaUfaRussia20,00015,000-500054.738762155.9720554
192Holiday InnMoscow - SimonovskyMoscowRussia25,00020,000-500055.75582637.6173
193Holiday InnMoscow - VinogradovoMoscowRussia15,00010,000-500055.75582637.6173
194Holiday Inn ResortHalf Moon BayAl KhobarSaudi Arabia25,00020,000-500026.217190650.1971381
195Holiday InnJeddah GatewayJeddahSaudi Arabia20,00035,0001500021.285406739.2375507
196Crowne PlazaBelgradeBelgradeSerbia30,00025,000-500044.78656820.4489216
197Crowne PlazaBarcelona - Fira CenterBarcelonaSpain30,00035,000500041.38506392.1734035
198Holiday Inn ExpressMadrid - LeganesLeganes, MadridSpain15,00010,000-500040.3319506-3.7686545
200Holiday Inn ExpressMadrid - Tres CantosMadridSpain15,00010,000-500040.4167754-3.7037902
201Holiday InnMadrid - Las TablasMadridSpain20,00015,000-500040.4167754-3.7037902
202Holiday InnAlicante - Playa de San JuanAlicanteSpain10,00015,000500038.3459963-0.4906855
203Hotel IndigoBarcelona - Plaza CatalunyaBarcelonaSpain35,00045,0001000041.38506392.1734035
204Crowne PlazaIstanbul - FloryaIstanbulTurkey30,00025,000-500041.008237628.9783589
205Crowne PlazaIstanbul - OryaparkIstanbulTurkey25,00020,000-500041.008237628.9783589
206Holiday Inn ExpressIstanbul AirportIstanbulTurkey20,00015,000-500041.008237628.9783589
207Holiday InnAnkara - CukurambarAnkaraTurkey15,00010,000-500039.933363532.8597419
208Holiday InnAnkara - KavaklidereAnkaraTurkey20,00015,000-500039.933363532.8597419
209Crowne PlazaChesterChesterUnited Kingdom30,00035,000500053.193392-2.893075
210Crowne PlazaBirmingham NECBirminghamUnited Kingdom30,00035,000500052.486243-1.890401
211Holiday Inn ExpressAberdeen AirportAberdeenUnited Kingdom20,00015,000-500057.149717-2.094278
212Holiday Inn ExpressBirmingham - Castle BromwichBirminghamUnited Kingdom15,00010,000-500052.486243-1.890401
213Holiday Inn ExpressCambridge-Duxford M11, Jct.10CambridgeUnited Kingdom25,00020,000-500052.2053370.121817
214Holiday Inn ExpressAberdeen - Exhibition CentreAberdeenUnited Kingdom25,00020,000-500057.149717-2.094278
215Holiday Inn ExpressSouthampton M27, Jct.7SouthamptonUnited Kingdom35,00030,000-500050.9097004-1.4043509
216Holiday Inn ExpressPreston - SouthPrestonUnited Kingdom10,00015,000500053.763201-2.70309
218Holiday Inn ExpressBirmingham - WalsallWalsallUnited Kingdom10,00015,000500052.586214-1.982919
219Holiday Inn ExpressGreenockGreenockUnited Kingdom10,00015,000500055.956476-4.771983
220Holiday Inn ExpressGlasgow - City Ctr TheatrelandGlasgowUnited Kingdom15,00020,000500055.864237-4.251806
221Holiday Inn ExpressGlasgow - City Ctr RiversideGlasgowUnited Kingdom20,00025,000500055.864237-4.251806
222Holiday Inn ExpressCardiff BayCardiffUnited Kingdom15,00020,000500051.481581-3.17909
223Holiday Inn ExpressBirmingham Oldbury M5, Jct.2BirminghamUnited Kingdom10,00015,000500052.486243-1.890401
224Holiday Inn ExpressEdinburgh AirportEdinburghUnited Kingdom20,00030,0001000055.953252-3.188267
225Holiday Inn ExpressStevenageStevenageUnited Kingdom10,00020,0001000051.903761-0.196612
226Holiday InnBirmingham North - CannockCannockUnited Kingdom20,00015,000-500052.6999408-2.0218293
227Holiday InnSittingbourneSittingbourneUnited Kingdom20,00015,000-500051.3404020.731596
228Holiday InnLondon - WestLondonUnited Kingdom30,00025,000-500051.5073509-0.1277583
229Holiday InnAberdeen - WestAberdeenUnited Kingdom25,00020,000-500057.149717-2.094278
230Holiday InnAberdeen - Exhibition CentreAberdeenUnited Kingdom20,00015,000-500057.149717-2.094278
231Holiday InnBrentwood M25, Jct.28BrentwoodUnited Kingdom25,00020,000-500051.6204750.3071749
232Holiday InnLondon - WembleyWembleyUnited Kingdom20,00025,000500051.550501-0.3048409
233Holiday InnNorwich - NorthNorwichUnited Kingdom15,00020,000500052.63088591.297355
234Holiday InnBristol AirportBristolUnited Kingdom20,00025,000500051.454513-2.58791
236Holiday InnFareham - SolentFarehamUnited Kingdom20,00025,000500050.8548464-1.1865868
237Holiday InnCambridgeCambridge, CambridgeshireUnited Kingdom20,00025,000500052.2053370.121817
238Holiday InnCardiff City CentreCardiffUnited Kingdom35,00040,000500051.481581-3.17909
239Holiday InnLondon - SuttonLondonUnited Kingdom20,00025,000500051.5073509-0.1277583
240Holiday InnMaidenhead/WindsorMaidenheadUnited Kingdom20,00025,000500051.522414-0.7219
241Holiday InnLeicesterLeicesterUnited Kingdom15,00020,000500052.6368778-1.1397592
242Holiday InnLondon Gatwick - WorthCrawleyUnited Kingdom10,00020,0001000051.1091401-0.1872275
243Staybridge SuitesLondon - VauxhallLondonUnited Kingdom35,00040,000500051.5073509-0.1277583
244Staybridge SuitesLondon - Stratford CityLondonUnited Kingdom35,00040,000500051.5073509-0.1277583
245Candlewood SuitesMobile-DowntownMobileALUnited States10,00015,000500030.6953657-88.0398912
246Candlewood SuitesOC Airport- Irvine WestSanta AnaCAUnited States20,00025,000500033.7455731-117.8678338
247Candlewood SuitesOrange County/Irvine SpectrumIrvineCAUnited States15,00020,000500033.6839473-117.7946942
248Candlewood SuitesOrange County/Irvine EastLake ForestCAUnited States15,00020,000500033.6469661-117.689218
249Candlewood SuitesTurlockTurlockCAUnited States10,00020,0001000037.4946568-120.8465941
250Candlewood SuitesDTC MeridianEnglewoodCOUnited States10,00015,000500039.6477653-104.9877597
251Candlewood SuitesMelbourne/VieraMelbourneFLUnited States10,00015,000500028.0836269-80.6081089
252Candlewood SuitesJacksonvilleJacksonvilleFLUnited States10,00015,000500030.3321838-81.655651
254Candlewood SuitesAthensAthensGAUnited States10,00015,000500033.9519347-83.357567
255Candlewood SuitesDes MoinesWest Des MoinesIAUnited States10,00015,000500041.5772115-93.711332
256Candlewood SuitesIndianapolis Dwtn Medical DistIndianapolisINUnited States15,00020,000500039.768403-86.158068
257Candlewood SuitesGonzales - Baton Rouge AreaGonzalesLAUnited States20,00015,000-500030.2385294-90.9200987
258Candlewood SuitesDetroit-TroyTroyMIUnited States10,00015,000500042.6064095-83.1497751
259Candlewood SuitesKansas City NortheastKansas CityMOUnited States10,00015,000500039.0997265-94.5785667
260Candlewood SuitesSidneySidneyMTUnited States15,00010,000-500047.7166836-104.1563253
261Candlewood SuitesWake Forest Raleigh AreaWake ForestNCUnited States20,00015,000-500035.9798734-78.5097228
262Candlewood SuitesNew BernNew BernNCUnited States10,00015,000500035.108493-77.0441143
263Candlewood SuitesHuntersville-Lake Norman AreaHuntersvilleNCUnited States10,00015,000500035.410694-80.8428504
264Candlewood SuitesMooresville/Lake Norman,NCMooresvilleNCUnited States10,00020,0001000035.5848596-80.8100724
265Candlewood SuitesMinotMinotNDUnited States30,00025,000-500048.2329668-101.2922906
266Candlewood SuitesWillistonWillistonNDUnited States30,00025,000-500048.1469683-103.6179745
267Candlewood SuitesBellevueBellevueNEUnited States10,00015,000500041.1543623-95.9145568
268Candlewood SuitesSomersetSomersetNJUnited States10,00020,0001000040.497604-74.4884868
269Candlewood SuitesSyracuse-AirportNorth SyracuseNYUnited States10,00015,000500043.1347897-76.1299238
270Candlewood SuitesPerrysburgPerrysburgOHUnited States10,00015,000500041.556996-83.627157
272Candlewood SuitesColumbus AirportGahannaOHUnited States10,00015,000500040.0192307-82.8793446
273Candlewood SuitesPortland-AirportPortlandORUnited States15,00020,000500045.5230622-122.6764816
274Candlewood SuitesMedfordMedfordORUnited States10,00015,000500042.3265152-122.8755949
275Candlewood SuitesGrove City - Outlet CenterMercerPAUnited States20,00015,000-500041.2270025-80.2397852
276Candlewood SuitesWilliamsportWilliamsportPAUnited States25,00020,000-500041.2411897-77.0010786
277Candlewood SuitesPhiladelphia-Willow GroveHorshamPAUnited States10,00015,000500040.1784422-75.1285061
278Candlewood SuitesMurfreesboroMurfreesboroTNUnited States15,00020,000500035.8456213-86.39027
279Candlewood SuitesKenedyKenedyTXUnited States20,00015,000-500028.8191468-97.8486123
280Candlewood SuitesCotullaCotullaTXUnited States20,00015,000-500028.436934-99.2350322
281Candlewood SuitesPearlandPearlandTXUnited States10,00015,000500029.5635666-95.2860474
282Candlewood SuitesSan Antonio N - Stone Oak AreaSan AntonioTXUnited States10,00015,000500029.4241219-98.4936282
283Candlewood SuitesDallas Plano East RichardsonPlanoTXUnited States10,00015,000500033.0198431-96.6988856
284Candlewood SuitesPlano-FriscoPlanoTXUnited States10,00015,000500033.0198431-96.6988856
285Crowne Plaza SuitesArlington - Ballpark - StadiumArlingtonTXUnited States35,00030,000-500032.735687-97.1080656
286Holiday Inn Express & SuitesFairbanksFairbanksAKUnited States15,00025,0001000064.8377778-147.7163889
287Holiday Inn Express & SuitesTalladegaTalladegaALUnited States25,00020,000-500033.4359416-86.1058048
288Holiday Inn Express & SuitesFlorence NortheastFlorenceALUnited States15,00020,000500034.79981-87.677251
290Holiday Inn Express & SuitesFoley - N Gulf ShoresFoleyALUnited States35,00040,000500030.4065868-87.6835974
291Holiday Inn Express & SuitesHot SpringsHot SpringsARUnited States15,00020,000500034.5037004-93.0551795
292Holiday Inn Express & SuitesForrest CityForrest CityARUnited States20,00025,000500035.0081474-90.7898342
293Holiday Inn Express & SuitesMaumelle - Little Rock NWMaumelleARUnited States10,00015,000500034.8667565-92.4043219
294Holiday Inn Express & SuitesClarksvilleClarksvilleARUnited States10,00015,000500035.4714724-93.4665731
295Holiday Inn Express & SuitesCasa GrandeCasa GrandeAZUnited States15,00020,000500032.8795022-111.7573521
296Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSurpriseSurpriseAZUnited States20,00025,000500033.6292337-112.3679279
297Holiday Inn Express & SuitesTempeTempeAZUnited States20,00025,000500033.4255104-111.9400054
298Holiday Inn Express & SuitesGrand CanyonGrand CanyonAZUnited States35,00040,000500036.1069652-112.1129972
299Holiday Inn Express & SuitesEurekaEurekaCAUnited States25,00030,000500040.8020712-124.1636729
300Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSanta Clara - Silicon ValleySanta ClaraCAUnited States20,00025,000500037.3541079-121.9552356
301Holiday Inn Express & SuitesFresno SouthFresnoCAUnited States15,00020,000500036.7468422-119.7725868
302Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSanta CruzSanta CruzCAUnited States35,00040,000500036.9741171-122.0307963
303Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSan DimasSan DimasCAUnited States20,00025,000500034.1066756-117.8067257
304Holiday Inn Express & SuitesPortervillePortervilleCAUnited States15,00020,000500036.06523-119.0167679
305Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSacramento Airport NatomasSacramentoCAUnited States20,00025,000500038.5815719-121.4943996
306Holiday Inn Express & SuitesCarpinteriaCarpinteriaCAUnited States35,00040,000500034.3988838-119.5184564
308Holiday Inn Express & SuitesPasadena-Colorado Blvd.PasadenaCAUnited States30,00035,000500034.1477849-118.1445155
309Holiday Inn Express & SuitesElk Grove Ctrl - Sacramento SElk GroveCAUnited States15,00020,000500038.4087993-121.3716178
310Holiday Inn Express & SuitesBerkeleyBerkeleyCAUnited States30,00035,000500037.8715926-122.272747
311Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSan Diego - Mission ValleySan DiegoCAUnited States30,00040,0001000032.715738-117.1610838
312Holiday Inn Express & SuitesLos Angeles Downtown WestLos AngelesCAUnited States30,00040,0001000034.0522342-118.2436849
313Holiday Inn Express & SuitesLos Angeles Airport HawthorneHawthorneCAUnited States30,00040,0001000033.9164032-118.3525748
314Holiday Inn Express & SuitesMerced - Yosemite Natl Pk AreaMercedCAUnited States15,00025,0001000037.3021632-120.4829677
315Holiday Inn Express & SuitesVentura HarborVenturaCAUnited States25,00035,0001000034.274646-119.2290316
316Holiday Inn Express & SuitesVacavilleVacavilleCAUnited States15,00025,0001000038.3565773-121.9877444
317Holiday Inn Express & SuitesBelmontBelmontCAUnited States20,00030,0001000037.5202145-122.2758008
318Holiday Inn Express & SuitesWoodland HillsWoodland HillsCAUnited States20,00035,0001500034.165357-118.6089752
319Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSalinasSalinasCAUnited States25,00040,0001500036.6777372-121.6555013
320Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSanta ClaraSanta ClaraCAUnited States25,00040,0001500037.3541079-121.9552356
321Holiday Inn Express & SuitesColorado Springs CentralColorado SpringsCOUnited States20,00025,000500038.8338816-104.8213634
322Holiday Inn Express & SuitesDenver East-Peoria StreetDenverCOUnited States20,00025,000500039.7392358-104.990251
323Holiday Inn Express & SuitesLovelandLovelandCOUnited States25,00030,000500040.3977612-105.0749801
324Holiday Inn Express & SuitesGunnisonGunnisonCOUnited States15,00020,000500038.5458246-106.9253207
326Holiday Inn Express & SuitesColorado Springs-First & MainColorado SpringsCOUnited States20,00030,0001000038.8338816-104.8213634
327Holiday Inn Express & SuitesMontroseMontroseCOUnited States15,00025,0001000038.4783198-107.8761738
328Holiday Inn Express & SuitesGolden - Denver AreaGoldenCOUnited States20,00030,0001000039.755543-105.2210997
329Holiday Inn Express & SuitesMilfordMilfordCTUnited States15,00020,000500041.2306979-73.064036
330Holiday Inn Express & SuitesWashington DC NortheastWashingtonDCUnited States20,00030,0001000038.9071923-77.0368707
331Holiday Inn Express & SuitesFort Lauderdale Airport SouthDania BeachFLUnited States30,00035,000500026.052311-80.1439343
332Holiday Inn Express & SuitesPort St. Lucie WestPort St. LucieFLUnited States10,00015,000500027.2730492-80.3582261
333Holiday Inn Express & SuitesChaffee-Jacksonville WestJacksonvilleFLUnited States15,00020,000500030.3321838-81.655651
334Holiday Inn Express & SuitesLake PlacidLake PlacidFLUnited States10,00015,000500027.2930999-81.3628502
335Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSilver Springs-OcalaSilver SpringsFLUnited States25,00030,000500029.2180314-82.0561425
336Holiday Inn Express & SuitesPort RicheyPort RicheyFLUnited States10,00015,000500028.2716755-82.7195451
337Holiday Inn Express & SuitesOrange CityOrange CityFLUnited States25,00030,000500028.9488761-81.2986741
338Holiday Inn Express & SuitesFt. Lauderdale Airport/CruiseFort LauderdaleFLUnited States35,00040,000500026.1224386-80.1373174
339Holiday Inn Express & SuitesArcadiaArcadiaFLUnited States15,00020,000500027.2158826-81.8584164
340Holiday Inn Express & SuitesTavares - LeesburgTavaresFLUnited States15,00020,000500028.8041579-81.725632
341Holiday Inn Express & SuitesTampa-Anderson Rd/Veterans ExpTampaFLUnited States25,00030,000500027.950575-82.4571776
342Holiday Inn Express & SuitesDestin E - Commons Mall AreaDestinFLUnited States25,00030,000500030.3935337-86.4957833
344Holiday Inn Express & SuitesLantanaLantanaFLUnited States20,00030,0001000026.5867358-80.0519859
345Holiday Inn Express & SuitesFort Walton Beach NorthwestFort Walton BeachFLUnited States20,00030,0001000030.4200708-86.6170308
346Holiday Inn Express & SuitesFort Lauderdale Airport WestDavieFLUnited States25,00035,0001000026.0764783-80.2521157
347Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSaint Augustine NorthSaint AugustineFLUnited States20,00030,0001000029.9012437-81.3124341
348Holiday Inn Express & SuitesPalm BayPalm BayFLUnited States15,00025,0001000028.0344621-80.5886646
349Holiday Inn Express & SuitesCocoa BeachCocoa BeachFLUnited States25,00035,0001000028.3200067-80.6075513
350Holiday Inn Express & SuitesAtlanta DowntownAtlantaGAUnited States20,00025,000500033.7489954-84.3879824
351Holiday Inn Express & SuitesAtlanta-CummingCummingGAUnited States15,00020,000500034.2073196-84.1401926
352Holiday Inn Express & SuitesAtlanta NW - Powder SpringsAustellGAUnited States15,00020,000500033.8126059-84.6343783
353Holiday Inn Express & SuitesMcdonoughMcdonoughGAUnited States20,00025,000500033.4473361-84.1468616
354Holiday Inn Express & SuitesDaltonDaltonGAUnited States15,00025,0001000034.7698021-84.9702228
355Holiday Inn Express & SuitesAtlanta-Emory University AreaDecaturGAUnited States25,00035,0001000033.7748275-84.2963123
356Holiday Inn Express & SuitesKailua-KonaKailua-KonaHIUnited States30,00040,0001000019.639994-155.9969261
357Holiday Inn Express & SuitesUrbandale Des MoinesUrbandaleIAUnited States20,00025,000500041.6266555-93.7121656
358Holiday Inn Express & SuitesCoralvilleCoralvilleIAUnited States30,00040,0001000041.6822756-91.5960643
359Holiday Inn Express & SuitesPocatelloPocatelloIDUnited States20,00025,000500042.8713032-112.4455344
360Holiday Inn Express & SuitesTwin FallsTwin FallsIDUnited States20,00025,000500042.5629668-114.4608711
362Holiday Inn Express & SuitesNampa - Idaho CenterNampaIDUnited States15,00025,0001000043.5407172-116.5634624
363Holiday Inn Express & SuitesMarionMarionILUnited States15,00020,000500037.7306054-88.9331256
364Holiday Inn Express & SuitesChicago West-O'Hare Arpt AreaHillsideILUnited States20,00025,000500041.8778084-87.9028398
365Holiday Inn Express & SuitesChicago-LibertyvilleLibertyvilleILUnited States10,00015,000500042.2830786-87.9531303
366Holiday Inn Express & SuitesLafayette EastLafayetteINUnited States20,00025,000500040.4167022-86.8752869
367Holiday Inn Express & SuitesIndianapolis Dtn-Conv Ctr AreaIndianapolisINUnited States30,00035,000500039.768403-86.158068
368Holiday Inn Express & SuitesFort WayneFort WayneINUnited States15,00020,000500041.079273-85.1393513
369Holiday Inn Express & SuitesEmporia NorthwestEmporiaKSUnited States20,00025,000500038.403903-96.1816626
370Holiday Inn Express & SuitesOverland ParkOverland ParkKSUnited States15,00020,000500038.9822282-94.6707917
371Holiday Inn Express & SuitesKansas City KU Medical CenterKansas CityKSUnited States20,00025,000500039.114053-94.6274636
372Holiday Inn Express & SuitesTopeka NorthTopekaKSUnited States10,00015,000500039.0558235-95.6890185
373Holiday Inn Express & SuitesHazardHazardKYUnited States20,00015,000-500037.24954-83.1932284
374Holiday Inn Express & SuitesFrankfortFrankfortKYUnited States15,00020,000500038.2009055-84.8732835
375Holiday Inn Express & SuitesRichwood - Cincinnati SouthRichwoodKYUnited States20,00030,0001000038.9206183-84.624944
376Holiday Inn Express & SuitesLouisville DowntownLouisvilleKYUnited States20,00035,0001500038.2526647-85.7584557
377Holiday Inn Express & SuitesLouisville EastLouisvilleKYUnited States20,00035,0001500038.2526647-85.7584557
378Holiday Inn Express & SuitesLake CharlesLake CharlesLAUnited States15,00020,000500030.2265949-93.2173758
380Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSulphur (Lake Charles)SulphurLAUnited States10,00015,000500030.2365943-93.3773783
381Holiday Inn Express & SuitesOcean CityOcean CityMDUnited States35,00040,000500038.3365032-75.0849058
382Holiday Inn Express & SuitesWest Ocean CityOcean CityMDUnited States20,00030,0001000038.3365032-75.0849058
383Holiday Inn Express & SuitesLudingtonLudingtonMIUnited States20,00025,000500043.9552825-86.4525831
384Holiday Inn Express & SuitesBelleville (Airport Area)BellevilleMIUnited States15,00020,000500042.2047619-83.4852133
385Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSt. JosephSt. JosephMIUnited States35,00040,000500042.0938577-86.4895463
386Holiday Inn Express & SuitesFrankenmuthFrankenmuthMIUnited States25,00035,0001000043.331691-83.7380194
387Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSouth HavenSouth HavenMIUnited States25,00035,0001000042.4030865-86.2736407
388Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSt. Paul - WoodburyWoodburyMNUnited States15,00020,000500044.9238552-92.9593797
389Holiday Inn Express & SuitesEden Prairie - MinnetonkaMinnetonkaMNUnited States15,00020,000500044.9211836-93.4687489
390Holiday Inn Express & SuitesMinneapolis (Golden Valley)MinneapolisMNUnited States15,00020,000500044.977753-93.2650108
391Holiday Inn Express & SuitesMinneapolis-Dwtn (Conv Ctr)MinneapolisMNUnited States25,00035,0001000044.977753-93.2650108
392Holiday Inn Express & SuitesNorth Kansas CityNorth Kansas CityMOUnited States15,00020,000500039.1429081-94.5729781
393Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSpringfieldSpringfieldMOUnited States15,00020,000500037.2089572-93.2922989
394Holiday Inn Express & SuitesKansas City-Liberty (Hwy 152)Kansas CityMOUnited States15,00020,000500039.0997265-94.5785667
395Holiday Inn Express & SuitesClevelandClevelandMSUnited States10,00015,000500033.7440023-90.7248187
396Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSidneySidneyMTUnited States15,00010,000-500047.7166836-104.1563253
398Holiday Inn Express & SuitesBozeman WestBozemanMTUnited States15,00020,000500045.6769979-111.0429339
399Holiday Inn Express & SuitesHavelock NW-New BernHavelockNCUnited States10,00015,000500034.8790492-76.9013301
400Holiday Inn Express & SuitesCherokee/CasinoCherokeeNCUnited States25,00030,000500035.4770574-83.3205859
401Holiday Inn Express & SuitesTucumcariTucumcariNMUnited States15,00020,000500035.171723-103.7249662
402Holiday Inn Express & SuitesMesquiteMesquiteNVUnited States15,00020,000500036.805531-114.06719
403Holiday Inn Express & SuitesMindenMindenNVUnited States20,00030,0001000038.9540739-119.7657332
404Holiday Inn Express & SuitesCarson CityCarson CityNVUnited States15,00025,0001000039.1637984-119.7674034
405Holiday Inn Express & SuitesBinghamton University-VestalVestalNYUnited States30,00025,000-500042.0855898-76.053575
406Holiday Inn Express & SuitesPeekskill-Lower Hudson ValleyPeekskillNYUnited States20,00030,0001000041.2900939-73.9204158
407Holiday Inn Express & SuitesChester-Monroe-GoshenChesterNYUnited States20,00030,0001000041.3625937-74.2712613
408Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSt. ClairsvilleSt. ClairsvilleOHUnited States30,00025,000-500040.0803199-80.90176
409Holiday Inn Express & SuitesColumbus - Polaris ParkwayColumbusOHUnited States20,00025,000500039.9611755-82.9987942
410Holiday Inn Express & SuitesColumbus Univ Area - OsuColumbusOHUnited States30,00035,000500039.9611755-82.9987942
411Holiday Inn Express & SuitesCleveland-StreetsboroStreetsboroOHUnited States15,00020,000500041.2392227-81.3459405
412Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSunbury-Columbus AreaSunburyOHUnited States15,00020,000500040.2425623-82.8590673
413Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSanduskySanduskyOHUnited States30,00040,0001000041.4489396-82.7079605
414Holiday Inn Express & SuitesPort Clinton-Catawba IslandPort ClintonOHUnited States30,00040,0001000041.5119954-82.9376919
416Holiday Inn Express & SuitesChickashaChickashaOKUnited States25,00020,000-500035.052565-97.9364326
417Holiday Inn Express & SuitesOklahoma City - BethanyBethanyOKUnited States10,00015,000500035.5186678-97.6322639
418Holiday Inn Express & SuitesKlamath Falls CentralKlamath FallsORUnited States20,00025,000500042.224867-121.7816704
419Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSeaside-Convention CenterSeasideORUnited States25,00030,000500045.9931636-123.9226385
420Holiday Inn Express & SuitesBendBendORUnited States15,00020,000500044.0581728-121.3153096
421Holiday Inn Express & SuitesPortland AirportPortlandORUnited States15,00020,000500045.5230622-122.6764816
422Holiday Inn Express & SuitesEugene Downtown - UniversityEugeneORUnited States15,00025,0001000044.0520691-123.0867536
423Holiday Inn Express & SuitesGibsonNew MilfordPAUnited States30,00025,000-500041.8725781-75.7271318
424Holiday Inn Express & SuitesKing Of PrussiaKing Of PrussiaPAUnited States15,00020,000500040.1012856-75.3835525
425Holiday Inn Express & SuitesQuakertownQuakertownPAUnited States10,00015,000500040.4417682-75.3415667
426Holiday Inn Express & SuitesPittsburgh North ShorePittsburghPAUnited States20,00030,0001000040.4406248-79.9958864
427Holiday Inn Express & SuitesWarwick-Providence (Airport)WarwickRIUnited States20,00025,000500041.7001009-71.4161671
428Holiday Inn Express & SuitesCharleston Arpt-Conv Ctr AreaNorth CharlestonSCUnited States20,00025,000500032.8546197-79.9748103
429Holiday Inn Express & SuitesCharleston - Mount PleasantMount PleasantSCUnited States35,00040,000500032.8323225-79.8284258
430Holiday Inn Express & SuitesWalterboro I-95WalterboroSCUnited States25,00030,000500032.9051704-80.6667688
431Holiday Inn Express & SuitesLexington-Hwy 378LexingtonSCUnited States10,00015,000500033.9815369-81.2362107
432Holiday Inn Express & SuitesRapid CityRapid CitySDUnited States30,00035,000500044.0805434-103.2310149
434Holiday Inn Express & SuitesHill City-Mt. Rushmore AreaHill CitySDUnited States30,00040,0001000043.9324855-103.575193
435Holiday Inn Express & SuitesDeadwood-Gold Dust CasinoDeadwoodSDUnited States20,00030,0001000044.376651-103.7296415
436Holiday Inn Express & SuitesKnoxville West - Papermill DrKnoxvilleTNUnited States20,00025,000500035.9606384-83.9207392
437Holiday Inn Express & SuitesKnoxville West - Oak RidgeOak RidgeTNUnited States10,00015,000500036.0103561-84.2696449
438Holiday Inn Express & SuitesOoltewah Springs-ChattanoogaOoltewahTNUnited States15,00020,000500035.0712154-85.0817091
439Holiday Inn Express & SuitesNashville-OprylandNashvilleTNUnited States25,00030,000500036.1626638-86.7816016
440Holiday Inn Express & SuitesLebanonLebanonTNUnited States20,00025,000500036.2081098-86.2911024
441Holiday Inn Express & SuitesMemphis SouthwindMemphisTNUnited States10,00015,000500035.1495343-90.0489801
442Holiday Inn Express & SuitesChattanooga-Lookout MtnChattanoogaTNUnited States15,00020,000500035.0456297-85.3096801
443Holiday Inn Express & SuitesNashville-I-40&I-24(Spence Ln)NashvilleTNUnited States15,00025,0001000036.1626638-86.7816016
444Holiday Inn Express & SuitesBonhamBonhamTXUnited States20,00015,000-500033.5773275-96.1783111
445Holiday Inn Express & SuitesCarrizo SpringsCarrizo SpringsTXUnited States20,00015,000-500028.5219292-99.8606107
446Holiday Inn Express & SuitesFloresvilleFloresvilleTXUnited States20,00015,000-500029.1335781-98.1561192
447Holiday Inn Express & SuitesGeorge WestGeorge WestTXUnited States20,00015,000-500028.3325002-98.1175054
448Holiday Inn Express & SuitesGonzalesGonzalesTXUnited States15,00010,000-500029.5016257-97.4524926
449Holiday Inn Express & SuitesBeevilleBeevilleTXUnited States25,00020,000-500028.4008319-97.7483312
450Holiday Inn Express & SuitesGarland E - Lake Hubbard I30GarlandTXUnited States15,00020,000500032.912624-96.6388833
452Holiday Inn Express & SuitesAustin NW - Arboretum AreaAustinTXUnited States20,00025,000500030.267153-97.7430608
453Holiday Inn Express & SuitesLubbock SouthLubbockTXUnited States20,00025,000500033.5778631-101.8551665
454Holiday Inn Express & SuitesAmarillo WestAmarilloTXUnited States25,00030,000500035.2219971-101.8312969
455Holiday Inn Express & SuitesAlpine SoutheastAlpineTXUnited States15,00020,000500030.3584919-103.6610115
456Holiday Inn Express & SuitesNorth Dallas at PrestonDallasTXUnited States15,00020,000500032.7766642-96.7969879
457Holiday Inn Express & SuitesAmarillo SouthAmarilloTXUnited States15,00020,000500035.2219971-101.8312969
458Holiday Inn Express & SuitesDFW West - HurstHurstTXUnited States15,00020,000500032.8234621-97.1705678
459Holiday Inn Express & SuitesIrving Dfw Airport NorthIrvingTXUnited States15,00020,000500032.8140177-96.9488945
460Holiday Inn Express & SuitesEl Paso I-10 EastEl PasoTXUnited States15,00020,000500031.7618778-106.4850217
461Holiday Inn Express & SuitesDallas/Stemmons Fwy(I-35 E)DallasTXUnited States20,00025,000500032.7766642-96.7969879
462Holiday Inn Express & SuitesPort Aransas/Beach AreaPort AransasTXUnited States35,00040,000500027.8339158-97.0610994
463Holiday Inn Express & SuitesLake Worth Nw Loop 820Fort WorthTXUnited States15,00020,000500032.7554883-97.3307658
464Holiday Inn Express & SuitesArlington (I-20-Parks Mall)ArlingtonTXUnited States20,00025,000500032.735687-97.1080656
465Holiday Inn Express & SuitesDallas East - Fair ParkDallasTXUnited States15,00025,0001000032.7766642-96.7969879
466Holiday Inn Express & SuitesWaxahachieWaxahachieTXUnited States10,00020,0001000032.3865312-96.8483311
467Holiday Inn Express & SuitesDuncanvilleDuncanvilleTXUnited States15,00025,0001000032.6518004-96.9083366
468Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSpringville-South Provo AreaSpringvilleUTUnited States15,00020,000500040.1652335-111.6107526
470Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSt. George North - ZionWashingtonUTUnited States20,00025,000500037.1305373-113.5082867
471Holiday Inn Express & SuitesCedar CityCedar CityUTUnited States25,00030,000500037.6774769-113.0618931
472Holiday Inn Express & SuitesMoabMoabUTUnited States35,00040,000500038.5733155-109.5498395
473Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSeattle North - LynnwoodLynnwoodWAUnited States20,00025,000500047.8209301-122.3151313
474Holiday Inn Express & SuitesChehalis-CentraliaChehalisWAUnited States15,00020,000500046.6620478-122.9640175
475Holiday Inn Express & SuitesVancouver Mall/Portland AreaVancouverWAUnited States20,00025,000500045.6318397-122.6716063
476Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSeattle-Sea-Tac AirportSeaTacWAUnited States30,00035,000500047.4435903-122.2960726
477Holiday Inn Express & SuitesSeattle-City CenterSeattleWAUnited States35,00040,000500047.6062095-122.3320708
478Holiday Inn Express & SuitesMadison CentralMadisonWIUnited States15,00025,0001000043.0730517-89.4012302
479Crowne PlazaSan Francisco AirportBurlingameCAUnited States40,00045,000500037.5778696-122.34809
480Crowne PlazaRedondo Beach And MarinaRedondo BeachCAUnited States35,00040,000500033.8491816-118.3884078
481Crowne PlazaLos Angeles AirportLos AngelesCAUnited States25,00030,000500034.0522342-118.2436849
482Crowne PlazaLansing WestLansingMIUnited States30,00025,000-500042.732535-84.5555347
483Crowne PlazaSaddle BrookSaddle BrookNJUnited States30,00025,000-500040.9040085-74.1007318
484Crowne PlazaMemphis EastMemphisTNUnited States25,00020,000-500035.1495343-90.0489801
485Crowne PlazaKnoxville Downtown UniversityKnoxvilleTNUnited States25,00030,000500035.9606384-83.9207392
486Crowne PlazaSeattle-DowntownSeattleWAUnited States35,00045,0001000047.6062095-122.3320708
488Holiday Inn Club VacationsScottsdale ResortScottsdaleAZUnited States20,00025,000500033.4941704-111.9260519
489Holiday Inn ExpressAnchorageAnchorageAKUnited States35,00040,000500061.2180556-149.9002778
490Holiday Inn ExpressFort Smith Executive ParkFort SmithARUnited States15,00020,000500035.3859242-94.3985475
491Holiday Inn ExpressSierra VistaSierra VistaAZUnited States10,00015,000500031.5455001-110.2772856
492Holiday Inn ExpressFlagstaffFlagstaffAZUnited States25,00030,000500035.1982836-111.651302
493Holiday Inn ExpressPrescottPrescottAZUnited States15,00025,0001000034.5400242-112.4685025
494Holiday Inn ExpressDelano Hwy 99DelanoCAUnited States20,00015,000-500035.7688425-119.2470536
495Holiday Inn ExpressPort HuenemePort HuenemeCAUnited States20,00025,000500034.1477829-119.1951074
496Holiday Inn ExpressMill Valley San Francisco AreaMill ValleyCAUnited States35,00040,000500037.9060368-122.5449763
497Holiday Inn ExpressSan Diego Airport-Old TownSan DiegoCAUnited States35,00040,000500032.715738-117.1610838
498Holiday Inn ExpressEncinitas - Cardiff Beach AreaCardiff By The SeaCAUnited States20,00025,000500033.0208265-117.2788973
499Holiday Inn ExpressSan Diego DowntownSan DiegoCAUnited States35,00040,000500032.715738-117.1610838
500Holiday Inn ExpressSan Francisco-Airport SouthBurlingameCAUnited States30,00035,000500037.5778696-122.34809
501Holiday Inn ExpressWestley North- Patterson AreaWestleyCAUnited States10,00015,000500037.549376-121.1991036
502Holiday Inn ExpressSouth Lake TahoeSouth Lake TahoeCAUnited States30,00035,000500038.939926-119.9771868
503Holiday Inn ExpressBakersfieldBakersfieldCAUnited States10,00015,000500035.3732921-119.0187125
504Holiday Inn ExpressKlamath - Redwood Ntl Pk AreaKlamathCAUnited States20,00030,0001000041.5265092-124.0384069
506Holiday Inn ExpressMountain View - S Palo AltoMountain ViewCAUnited States30,00040,0001000037.3860517-122.0838511
507Holiday Inn ExpressSan Diego South-National CityNational CityCAUnited States20,00030,0001000032.6781085-117.0991967
508Holiday Inn ExpressTemeculaTemeculaCAUnited States20,00030,0001000033.4936391-117.1483648
509Holiday Inn ExpressSimi ValleySimi ValleyCAUnited States15,00025,0001000034.2694474-118.781482
510Holiday Inn ExpressDenver DowntownDenverCOUnited States20,00025,000500039.7392358-104.990251
511Holiday Inn ExpressColorado Springs AirportColorado SpringsCOUnited States20,00025,000500038.8338816-104.8213634
512Holiday Inn ExpressNewingtonNewingtonCTUnited States10,00015,000500041.6972996-72.7228293
513Holiday Inn ExpressBethany BeachBethany BeachDEUnited States35,00040,000500038.5395564-75.0551806
514Holiday Inn ExpressRehoboth BeachRehoboth BeachDEUnited States35,00040,000500038.7209454-75.0760137
515Holiday Inn ExpressJacksonville EastJacksonvilleFLUnited States10,00015,000500030.3321838-81.655651
516Holiday Inn ExpressJacksonville BeachJacksonville BeachFLUnited States25,00030,000500030.2841224-81.3961338
517Holiday Inn ExpressPensacola BeachPensacola BeachFLUnited States35,00040,000500030.3328039-87.1497698
518Holiday Inn ExpressMelbourneMelbourneFLUnited States10,00020,0001000028.0836269-80.6081089
519Holiday Inn ExpressAugusta DowntownAugustaGAUnited States15,00020,000500033.4734978-82.0105148
520Holiday Inn ExpressSavannah AirportSavannahGAUnited States25,00030,000500032.0835407-81.0998342
521Holiday Inn ExpressMarietta - Atlanta NorthwestMariettaGAUnited States15,00020,000500033.952602-84.5499327
522Holiday Inn ExpressSavannah-Historic DistrictSavannahGAUnited States35,00040,000500032.0835407-81.0998342
524Holiday Inn ExpressRinggold (Chattanooga Area)RinggoldGAUnited States20,00025,000500034.9159099-85.1091173
525Holiday Inn ExpressAtlanta W (I-20) DouglasvilleDouglasvilleGAUnited States15,00020,000500033.7514966-84.7477136
526Holiday Inn ExpressAtlanta-KennesawKennesawGAUnited States15,00020,000500034.0234337-84.6154897
527Holiday Inn ExpressMadisonMadisonGAUnited States15,00025,0001000033.5956813-83.467944
528Holiday Inn ExpressLewistonLewistonIDUnited States15,00020,000500046.4004089-117.0011889
529Holiday Inn ExpressChicago - Magnificent MileChicagoILUnited States35,00040,000500041.8781136-87.6297982
530Holiday Inn ExpressIndianapolis - SoutheastIndianapolisINUnited States30,00040,0001000039.768403-86.158068
531Holiday Inn ExpressLexington North-GeorgetownGeorgetownKYUnited States20,00025,000500038.2097967-84.5588311
532Holiday Inn ExpressLouisville NortheastLouisvilleKYUnited States20,00025,000500038.2526647-85.7584557
533Holiday Inn ExpressBowling GreenBowling GreenKYUnited States10,00020,0001000036.9685219-86.4808043
534Holiday Inn ExpressBrockton - BostonBrocktonMAUnited States20,00025,000500042.0834335-71.0183787
535Holiday Inn ExpressBoston-MilfordMilfordMAUnited States15,00020,000500042.1398577-71.5163049
536Holiday Inn ExpressBostonBostonMAUnited States35,00040,000500042.3600825-71.0588801
537Holiday Inn ExpressBoston North-WoburnWoburnMAUnited States15,00025,0001000042.4792618-71.1522765
538Holiday Inn ExpressLa PlataLa PlataMDUnited States10,00015,000500038.5292877-76.9752514
539Holiday Inn ExpressPocomoke CityPocomoke CityMDUnited States20,00025,000500038.0756773-75.5679805
540Holiday Inn ExpressHastingsHastingsMIUnited States20,00015,000-500042.6458682-85.2908403
542Holiday Inn ExpressMunising-LakeviewMunisingMIUnited States35,00040,000500046.4110574-86.6479361
543Holiday Inn ExpressBirch Run (Frankenmuth Area)Birch RunMIUnited States25,00030,000500043.2508585-83.7941309
544Holiday Inn ExpressSault Ste. MarieSault Ste. MarieMIUnited States20,00025,000500046.4952996-84.3453169
545Holiday Inn ExpressDetroit-Warren (Gm Tech Ctr)WarrenMIUnited States10,00015,000500042.5144566-83.0146526
546Holiday Inn ExpressHoughton-KeweenawHoughtonMIUnited States15,00025,0001000047.1211331-88.5694182
547Holiday Inn ExpressSt. Ignace-Lake FrontSt. IgnaceMIUnited States30,00040,0001000045.8755685-84.7322959
548Holiday Inn ExpressSt Paul S - Inver Grove HgtsInver Grove HeightsMNUnited States15,00020,000500044.8480218-93.0427153
549Holiday Inn ExpressRoseville-St. PaulRosevilleMNUnited States15,00020,000500045.0060767-93.1566107
550Holiday Inn ExpressBemidjiBemidjiMNUnited States15,00020,000500047.4875361-94.8858492
551Holiday Inn ExpressBurlingtonBurlingtonNCUnited States10,00015,000500036.0956918-79.4377991
552Holiday Inn ExpressCharlotte West - GastoniaGastoniaNCUnited States15,00020,000500035.262082-81.1873005
553Holiday Inn ExpressNew BernNew BernNCUnited States10,00015,000500035.108493-77.0441143
554Holiday Inn ExpressKeeneKeeneNHUnited States30,00025,000-500042.933692-72.2781409
555Holiday Inn ExpressNew York JFK Airport AreaJamaicaNYUnited States35,00040,000500040.702677-73.7889689
556Holiday Inn ExpressColumbus - DublinDublinOHUnited States15,00020,000500040.0992294-83.1140771
557Holiday Inn ExpressPendletonPendletonORUnited States15,00020,000500045.672075-118.7885967
558Holiday Inn ExpressPortland East - TroutdaleTroutdaleORUnited States10,00020,0001000045.5392862-122.3873133
560Holiday Inn ExpressPhiladelphia - Penns LandingPhiladelphiaPAUnited States30,00035,000500039.9525839-75.1652215
561Holiday Inn ExpressSomersetSomersetPAUnited States10,00015,000500040.008411-79.0780831
562Holiday Inn ExpressState College @Williamsburg SqState CollegePAUnited States35,00040,000500040.7933949-77.8600012
563Holiday Inn ExpressPhiladelphia-MidtownPhiladelphiaPAUnited States30,00035,000500039.9525839-75.1652215
564Holiday Inn ExpressNashville W I40/Whitebridge RdNashvilleTNUnited States20,00025,000500036.1626638-86.7816016
565Holiday Inn ExpressJohnson CityJohnson CityTNUnited States15,00020,000500036.3134397-82.3534727
566Holiday Inn ExpressHurricane Mills (Waverly)Hurricane MillsTNUnited States15,00020,000500035.9711736-87.781969
567Holiday Inn ExpressSpringdale - Zion Natl Pk AreaSpringdaleUTUnited States20,00030,0001000037.1888713-112.9985515
568Holiday Inn ExpressRichmond AirportRichmondVAUnited States10,00015,000500037.5407246-77.4360481
569Holiday Inn ExpressSpokane-DowntownSpokaneWAUnited States20,00025,000500047.6587802-117.4260466
570Holiday Inn ExpressVancouver North - Salmon CreekVancouverWAUnited States20,00030,0001000045.6318397-122.6716063
571Holiday Inn ExpressDeforest (Madison Area)DeforestWIUnited States15,00020,000500043.2477685-89.343727
572Holiday Inn & SuitesScottsdale North - AirparkScottsdaleAZUnited States20,00025,000500033.4941704-111.9260519
573Holiday Inn & SuitesGoodyear - West Phoenix AreaGoodyearAZUnited States15,00020,000500033.4353394-112.3576567
574Holiday Inn & SuitesTrinidadTrinidadCOUnited States15,00025,0001000037.1694632-104.5005407
575Holiday Inn & SuitesAtlanta Airport-NorthAtlantaGAUnited States15,00020,000500033.7489954-84.3879824
576Holiday Inn & SuitesStockbridge/Atlanta I-75StockbridgeGAUnited States15,00020,000500033.5442781-84.2338093
578Holiday Inn & SuitesCouncil Bluffs-I-29Council BluffsIAUnited States20,00025,000500041.2619444-95.8608333
579Holiday Inn & SuitesChicago-DowntownChicagoILUnited States35,00040,000500041.8781136-87.6297982
580Holiday Inn & SuitesMarlboroughMarlboroughMAUnited States15,00020,000500042.3459271-71.5522874
581Holiday Inn & SuitesAsheville DowntownAshevilleNCUnited States35,00040,000500035.5950581-82.5514869
582Holiday Inn & SuitesCincinnati-Eastgate (I-275e)CincinnatiOHUnited States15,00020,000500039.1031182-84.5120196
583Holiday Inn & SuitesChattanooga DowntownChattanoogaTNUnited States20,00025,000500035.0456297-85.3096801
584Holiday Inn & SuitesMcKinney-FairviewMckinneyTXUnited States15,00020,000500033.1972465-96.6397822
585Holiday Inn & SuitesBeaumont-Plaza (I-10 & Walden)BeaumontTXUnited States10,00015,000500030.080174-94.1265562
586Holiday Inn ResortJekyll IslandJekyll IslandGAUnited States20,00025,000500031.0699216-81.4156077
587Holiday Inn ResortBar Harbor - Acadia Natl ParkBar HarborMEUnited States35,00040,000500044.3876119-68.2039123
588Holiday Inn ResortWest Bay BeachTraverse CityMIUnited States35,00040,000500044.7630567-85.6206317
589Holiday Inn ResortThe Lodge at Eagle CrestRedmondORUnited States10,00015,000500047.6739881-122.121512
590Holiday Inn ResortDeadwood Mountain GrandDeadwoodSDUnited States30,00040,0001000044.376651-103.7296415
591Holiday InnDothanDothanALUnited States10,00015,000500031.2232313-85.3904888
592Holiday InnWest CovinaWest CovinaCAUnited States20,00025,000500034.0686208-117.9389526
593Holiday InnIrvine South/Irvine SpectrumLake ForestCAUnited States20,00025,000500033.6469661-117.689218
594Holiday InnOntario AirportOntarioCAUnited States15,00020,000500034.0633443-117.6508876
596Holiday InnLong Beach (Dwtn Area)Long BeachCAUnited States15,00020,000500033.7700504-118.1937395
597Holiday InnDiamond BarDiamond BarCAUnited States15,00020,000500034.0286226-117.8103367
598Holiday InnSanta Ana-Orange Co. ArptSanta AnaCAUnited States20,00025,000500033.7455731-117.8678338
599Holiday InnAuburnAuburnCAUnited States15,00020,000500038.8965654-121.0768901
600Holiday InnSan Diego Miramar - MCAS AreaSan DiegoCAUnited States20,00025,000500032.715738-117.1610838
601Holiday InnSacramento Downtown - ArenaSacramentoCAUnited States15,00020,000500038.5815719-121.4943996
602Holiday InnSteamboat SpringsSteamboat SpringsCOUnited States30,00035,000500040.4849769-106.8317158
603Holiday InnNew London - Mystic AreaNew LondonCTUnited States20,00025,000500041.3556539-72.0995209
604Holiday InnWashington-CapitolWashingtonDCUnited States35,00040,000500038.9071923-77.0368707
605Holiday InnWashington-Central/White HouseWashingtonDCUnited States35,00040,000500038.9071923-77.0368707
606Holiday InnDaytona Beach LPGA BLVDDaytona BeachFLUnited States20,00025,000500029.2108147-81.0228331
607Holiday InnPort Of Miami-DowntownMiamiFLUnited States35,00040,000500025.7616798-80.1917902
608Holiday InnFt. Lauderdale-AirportHollywoodFLUnited States30,00035,000500026.0112014-80.1494901
609Holiday InnSanibel IslandSanibelFLUnited States35,00040,000500026.4489695-82.0223137
610Holiday InnPort St. LuciePort St. LucieFLUnited States15,00020,000500027.2730492-80.3582261
611Holiday InnKey LargoKey LargoFLUnited States35,00040,000500025.0865151-80.4472802
612Holiday InnSarasota-Lido Beach-@The BeachSarasotaFLUnited States35,00040,000500027.3364347-82.5306527
614Holiday InnMiami-International AirportMiami SpringsFLUnited States25,00030,000500025.8223198-80.289495
615Holiday InnOrlando SW - Celebration AreaKissimmeeFLUnited States25,00040,0001500028.2919557-81.407571
616Holiday InnBrunswick I-95 (Exit 38)BrunswickGAUnited States15,00020,000500031.1499528-81.4914894
617Holiday InnAtlanta Airport SouthCollege ParkGAUnited States15,00020,000500033.6534427-84.4493725
618Holiday InnSavannah Historic DistrictSavannahGAUnited States25,00035,0001000032.0835407-81.0998342
619Holiday InnStatesboro-University AreaStatesboroGAUnited States15,00025,0001000032.4487876-81.7831674
620Holiday InnBoise AirportBoiseIDUnited States15,00020,000500043.6187102-116.2146068
621Holiday InnChicago-Mart Plaza River NorthChicagoILUnited States35,00040,000500041.8781136-87.6297982
622Holiday InnChicago West-ItascaItascaILUnited States10,00015,000500041.9750287-88.0072909
623Holiday InnRichmondRichmondINUnited States15,00020,000500039.8289369-84.8902382
624Holiday InnWichita East I-35WichitaKSUnited States10,00015,000500037.6871761-97.330053
625Holiday InnLouisville Airport - Fair/ExpoLouisvilleKYUnited States25,00040,0001500038.2526647-85.7584557
626Holiday InnFrench Quarter-Chateau LeMoyneNew OrleansLAUnited States35,00040,000500029.9510658-90.0715323
627Holiday InnGrand Rapids DowntownGrand RapidsMIUnited States30,00035,000500042.9633599-85.6680863
628Holiday InnMidlandMidlandMIUnited States15,00020,000500043.6155825-84.2472116
629Holiday InnGrand Haven-Spring LakeSpring LakeMIUnited States30,00035,000500043.0769625-86.1969971
630Holiday InnFlint - Grand Blanc AreaFlintMIUnited States10,00015,000500043.0125274-83.6874562
632Holiday InnMinneapolis NW-Elk RiverOtsegoMNUnited States15,00020,000500045.2741314-93.5913501
633Holiday InnSt. Paul DowntownSt. PaulMNUnited States25,00030,000500044.9537029-93.0899578
634Holiday InnKansas City Downtown - AladdinKansas CityMOUnited States25,00030,000500039.0997265-94.5785667
635Holiday InnWest YellowstoneWest YellowstoneMTUnited States35,00040,000500044.6621493-111.1041092
636Holiday InnBozemanBozemanMTUnited States20,00030,0001000045.6769979-111.0429339
637Holiday InnRaleigh North - MidtownRaleighNCUnited States10,00015,000500035.7795897-78.6381787
638Holiday InnCharlotte UniversityCharlotteNCUnited States20,00025,000500035.2270869-80.8431267
639Holiday InnCharlotte-Airport Conf CtrCharlotteNCUnited States15,00020,000500035.2270869-80.8431267
640Holiday InnAsheville - Biltmore WestAshevilleNCUnited States30,00040,0001000035.5950581-82.5514869
641Holiday InnHazletHazletNJUnited States15,00020,000500040.4289526-74.1650991
642Holiday InnClinton - BridgewaterClintonNJUnited States10,00015,000500040.6367682-74.90989
643Holiday InnSecaucus MeadowlandsSecaucusNJUnited States20,00030,0001000040.7895453-74.0565298
644Holiday InnManhattan-Financial DistrictNew YorkNYUnited States35,00040,000500040.7127837-74.0059413
645Holiday InnNew York JFK Airport AreaRosedale Jamaica QueensNYUnited States25,00035,0001000040.640126-73.743939
646Holiday InnLaGuardia AirportCoronaNYUnited States25,00035,0001000040.7449859-73.8642613
647Holiday InnMt. Kisco (Westchester County)Mount KiscoNYUnited States10,00020,0001000041.2042616-73.7270761
648Holiday InnPlainview-Long IslandPlainviewNYUnited States25,00035,0001000040.7764882-73.4673454
650Holiday InnOklahoma City North-Quail SpgsOklahoma CityOKUnited States10,00015,000500035.4675602-97.5164276
651Holiday InnPortland- I-5 S (Wilsonville)WilsonvilleORUnited States15,00020,000500045.2998418-122.7737062
652Holiday InnSouth Kingstown (Newport Area)SaunderstownRIUnited States30,00040,0001000041.5093713-71.4225151
653Holiday InnCharleston Historic DowntownCharlestonSCUnited States35,00040,000500032.7764749-79.9310512
654Holiday InnSanteeSanteeSCUnited States20,00025,000500033.4751634-80.4864764
655Holiday InnSioux Falls-City CentreSioux FallsSDUnited States15,00020,000500043.5445959-96.7311034
656Holiday InnMemphis-Univ Of MemphisMemphisTNUnited States15,00020,000500035.1495343-90.0489801
657Holiday InnNashville-Vanderbilt (Dwtn)NashvilleTNUnited States35,00040,000500036.1626638-86.7816016
658Holiday InnAustin AirportAustinTXUnited States20,00025,000500030.267153-97.7430608
659Holiday InnSan Antonio-RiverwalkSan AntonioTXUnited States25,00030,000500029.4241219-98.4936282
660Holiday InnVa Beach-Oceanside (21st St)Virginia BeachVAUnited States35,00040,000500036.8529263-75.977985
661Holiday InnCharlottesville-MonticelloCharlottesvilleVAUnited States25,00030,000500038.0293059-78.4766781
662Holiday InnChristiansburg BlacksburgChristiansburgVAUnited States20,00030,0001000037.1298517-80.4089389
663Holiday InnSeattle-IssaquahIssaquahWAUnited States20,00025,000500047.5301011-122.0326191
664Holiday InnMilwaukee RiverfrontMilwaukeeWIUnited States15,00020,000500043.0389025-87.9064736
665Holiday InnMartinsburgMartinsburgWVUnited States15,00020,000500039.4562099-77.9638869
666Holiday InnCody-At Buffalo Bill VillageCodyWYUnited States35,00040,000500044.5263422-109.0565308
668InterContinentalLos Angeles Century CityLos AngelesCAUnited States50,00060,0001000034.0522342-118.2436849
669InterContinentalThe Willard Washington D.C.WashingtonDCUnited States55,00060,000500038.9071923-77.0368707
670InterContinentalBostonBostonMAUnited States55,00060,000500042.3600825-71.0588801
671Hotel IndigoSarasotaSarasotaFLUnited States35,00040,000500027.3364347-82.5306527
672Hotel IndigoColumbus Architectural CenterColumbusINUnited States30,00025,000-500039.2014404-85.9213796
673Hotel IndigoWaco - BaylorWacoTXUnited States30,00040,0001000031.549333-97.1466695
674Staybridge SuitesGulf ShoresGulf ShoresALUnited States15,00020,000500030.2460361-87.7008193
675Staybridge SuitesTucson AirportTucsonAZUnited States15,00020,000500032.2217429-110.926479
676Staybridge SuitesTorrance/Redondo BeachTorranceCAUnited States30,00035,000500033.8358492-118.3406288
677Staybridge SuitesSan JoseSan JoseCAUnited States20,00030,0001000037.3382082-121.8863286
678Staybridge SuitesChatsworthChatsworthCAUnited States20,00035,0001500034.2506356-118.61481
679Staybridge SuitesColorado Springs NorthColorado SpringsCOUnited States20,00025,000500038.8338816-104.8213634
680Staybridge SuitesDenver International AirportDenverCOUnited States20,00030,0001000039.7392358-104.990251
681Staybridge SuitesMiami Doral AreaMiamiFLUnited States20,00025,000500025.7616798-80.1917902
682Staybridge SuitesSavannah Airport - PoolerSavannahGAUnited States25,00020,000-500032.0835407-81.0998342
683Staybridge SuitesChicago-Oakbrook TerraceOakbrook TerraceILUnited States10,00015,000500041.8500302-87.9645077
684Staybridge SuitesSouth Bend-University AreaSouth BendINUnited States30,00025,000-500041.6763545-86.2519898
686Staybridge SuitesWilmington - Wrightsville BchWilmingtonNCUnited States25,00030,000500034.2257255-77.9447102
687Staybridge SuitesColumbus-DublinDublinOHUnited States25,00020,000-500040.0992294-83.1140771
688Staybridge SuitesMyrtle Beach - WestMyrtle BeachSCUnited States25,00030,000500033.6890603-78.8866943
689Staybridge SuitesHouston I-10 West-Beltway 8HoustonTXUnited States20,00015,000-500029.7604267-95.3698028
690Staybridge SuitesAustin AirportAustinTXUnited States15,00020,000500030.267153-97.7430608
691Staybridge SuitesSeattle - FremontSeattleWAUnited States30,00035,000500047.6062095-122.3320708
692Holiday Inn ResortVanuatuPort VilaVanuatu20,00015,000-5000-17.740195168.324814

You can still book the hotels at the old rate until January 15, 2017.  If you have an existing reservation at a hotel that is going DOWN in points (unlikely unless you’re going to China! :-D), you can rebook it at the lower level.

Sign up for our once-daily email with the latest tips and tricks on how to travel for free / cheap. 

You have Successfully Subscribed!